Resultados

Filtrar por

Próximos

Fútbol

  • Charleroi Escudo/Bandera Charleroi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
    • 14:00 CLST
  • Waasland-Beveren Escudo/Bandera Waasland-Beveren
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Eupen Eupen
    • 16:00 CLST
  • Royal Excel Mouscron Escudo/Bandera Royal Excel Mouscron
    -
    Escudo/Bandera STVV STVV
    • 16:00 CLST
  • -
    • 16:30 CLST

  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    • 14:30 CLST
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    -
    • 15:45 CLST
  • Waalwijk Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk
    -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • 15:45 CLST
  • Sparta de Rotterdam Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • 16:45 CLST

  • Água Santa Escudo/Bandera Água Santa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Novorizontino Novorizontino
    • 15:00 CLST
  • Oeste Escudo/Bandera Oeste
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ituano Ituano
    • 17:00 CLST

Baloncesto

  • Golden State Warriors Escudo/Bandera Golden State Warriors
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Indiana Pacers Indiana Pacers
    • 00:30 CLST
  • Utah Jazz Escudo/Bandera Utah Jazz
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dallas Mavericks Dallas Mavericks
    • 19:00 CLST
      • #Vamos
  • Detroit Pistons Escudo/Bandera Detroit Pistons
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Brooklyn Nets Brooklyn Nets
    • 21:00 CLST
  • Cleveland Cavaliers Escudo/Bandera Cleveland Cavaliers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Chicago Bulls Chicago Bulls
    • 22:00 CLST
  • Minnesota Timberwolves Escudo/Bandera Minnesota Timberwolves
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Oklahoma City Thunder Oklahoma City Thunder
    • 22:00 CLST
  • Philadelphia 76ers Escudo/Bandera Philadelphia 76ers
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Lakers
    • 22:30 CLST

Tenis

Open de Australia
Tercera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Taylor Harry Fritz Taylor Harry Fritz
  • 00:00 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
  • 00:30 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
  • 04:50 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev
  • 05:00 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Daniil Medvedev Daniil Medvedev
Escudo/Bandera Alexei Popyrin Alexei Popyrin
  • 07:00 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Tennys Sandgren Tennys Sandgren
  • 21:00 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
  • 21:00 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics
  • 21:00 CLST

Tenis

Open de Australia Femenino
Tercera Ronda

Escudo/Bandera Elise Mertens Elise Mertens
Escudo/Bandera Catherine Bellis Catherine Bellis
  • 01:30 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Elina Svitolina Elina Svitolina
Escudo/Bandera Zarina Diyas Zarina Diyas
Escudo/Bandera Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens
  • 07:30 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Maria Sakkari Maria Sakkari
Escudo/Bandera Petra Kvitova Petra Kvitova
  • 21:00 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Ons Jabeur Ons Jabeur
Escudo/Bandera Qiang Wang Qiang Wang
  • 21:00 CLST
Escudo/Bandera Ashleigh Barty Ashleigh Barty
Escudo/Bandera Alison Riske Alison Riske
  • 21:00 CLST

Fútbol

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.