Escoge Competición, Modalidad y Fase
Bádminton
Masculino
Masculino
1ª Ronda
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kento Momota
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Timothy Lam
|
0 |
12 |
9 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Heo Kwang-hee
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Timothy Lam
|
0 |
10 |
15 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kento Momota
|
0 |
15 |
19 |
Heo Kwang-hee
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
03:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Ng Ka Long
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Lino Muñoz
|
0 |
9 |
10 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kevin Cordón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Lino Muñoz
|
0 |
14 |
12 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Ng Ka Long
|
0 |
20 |
13 |
Kevin Cordón
Ganador
|
2 |
22 |
21 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
06:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Bhamidipati Praneeth
|
0 |
17 |
15 |
Misha Zilberman
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Mark Caljouw
Ganador
|
2 |
17 |
21 |
21 |
Misha Zilberman
|
1 |
21 |
9 |
10 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Bhamidipati Praneeth
|
0 |
14 |
14 |
Mark Caljouw
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Viktor Axelsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Luka Wraber
|
0 |
12 |
11 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kalle Koljonen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Luka Wraber
|
0 |
13 |
17 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Viktor Axelsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Kalle Koljonen
|
0 |
9 |
13 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Wang Tzu-wei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Niluka Karunaratne
|
0 |
12 |
15 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Nhat Nguyen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Niluka Karunaratne
|
0 |
16 |
14 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Wang Tzu-wei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
18 |
21 |
Nhat Nguyen
|
1 |
12 |
21 |
12 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
04:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Jonatan Christie
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Loh Kean Yew
|
0 |
8 |
14 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Loh Kean Yew
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Aram Mahmoud
|
0 |
15 |
12 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Jonatan Christie
Ganador
|
2 |
22 |
13 |
21 |
Aram Mahmoud
|
1 |
20 |
21 |
18 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Shi Yuqi
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Matthew Abela
|
0 |
8 |
9 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Soren Opti
|
- |
Matthew Abela
|
- |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Shi Yuqi
|
- |
Soren Opti
|
- |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kanta Tsuneyama
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Georges Paul
|
0 |
8 |
6 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Ygor Coelho de Oliveira
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Georges Paul
|
0 |
5 |
16 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kanta Tsuneyama
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Ygor Coelho de Oliveira
|
0 |
14 |
8 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Anthony Sinisuka
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Gergely Krausz
|
0 |
13 |
8 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Sergey Sirant
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Gergely Krausz
|
0 |
18 |
18 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Anthony Sinisuka
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Sergey Sirant
|
0 |
12 |
10 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Kai Schäfer
|
0 |
13 |
15 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Toby Penty
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Kai Schäfer
|
0 |
18 |
11 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
0 |
19 |
12 |
Toby Penty
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Anders Antonsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nguyen Tien Minh
|
0 |
13 |
13 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Ade Resky Dwicahyo
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nguyen Tien Minh
|
0 |
14 |
18 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Anders Antonsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Ade Resky Dwicahyo
|
0 |
16 |
15 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Lee Zii Jia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Artem Pochtarov
|
0 |
5 |
11 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Brice Leverdez
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Artem Pochtarov
|
0 |
10 |
8 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
13:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Lee Zii Jia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Brice Leverdez
|
0 |
17 |
5 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chen Long
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Raul Must
|
0 |
10 |
9 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Pablo Abián
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Raul Must
|
0 |
7 |
11 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
13:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chen Long
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Pablo Abián
|
0 |
11 |
10 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chou Tien-chen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Felix Burestedt
|
0 |
12 |
11 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Brian Yang
|
0 |
12 |
17 |
Felix Burestedt
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Chou Tien-chen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
16 |
22 |
Brian Yang
|
1 |
18 |
21 |
20 |
2ª Ronda
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
10:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Kevin Cordón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
3 |
21 |
Mark Caljouw
|
1 |
17 |
21 |
19 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
10:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Viktor Axelsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Wang Tzu-wei
|
0 |
16 |
14 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
12:15
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Jonatan Christie
|
0 |
11 |
9 |
Shi Yuqi
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
10:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kanta Tsuneyama
|
0 |
18 |
14 |
Anthony Sinisuka
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
10:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Toby Penty
|
0 |
10 |
15 |
Anders Antonsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
12:15
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Lee Zii Jia
|
1 |
21 |
19 |
5 |
Chen Long
Ganador
|
2 |
8 |
21 |
21 |
Cuartos
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Heo Kwang-hee
|
0 |
13 |
18 |
Kevin Cordón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Viktor Axelsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Shi Yuqi
|
0 |
13 |
13 |
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
05:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Anthony Sinisuka
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
15 |
21 |
Anders Antonsen
|
1 |
18 |
21 |
18 |
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
06:10
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Chen Long
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
9 |
21 |
Chou Tien-chen
|
1 |
14 |
21 |
14 |
Semifinales
Resultado
domingo, 1 ago 2021
06:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kevin Cordón
|
0 |
18 |
11 |
Viktor Axelsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
domingo, 1 ago 2021
06:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Anthony Sinisuka
|
0 |
16 |
11 |
Chen Long
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
3º-4º Puesto
Resultado
lunes, 2 ago 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kevin Cordón
|
0 |
11 |
13 |
Anthony Sinisuka
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Final
Resultado
lunes, 2 ago 2021
13:50
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Viktor Axelsen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Chen Long
|
0 |
15 |
12 |
Bádminton
Dobles Masculino
Dobles Masculino
1ª Ronda
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
05:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
China Taipei
|
1 |
16 |
21 |
25 |
India
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
16 |
27 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
05:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
INA
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Reino Unido
|
0 |
15 |
11 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
INA
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
India
|
0 |
13 |
12 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China Taipei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Reino Unido
|
0 |
17 |
14 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
INA
|
1 |
18 |
21 |
17 |
China Taipei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
15 |
21 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
India
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Reino Unido
|
0 |
17 |
19 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
06:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Dinamarca
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Comité Olímpico Ruso
|
0 |
13 |
18 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nigeria
|
0 |
2 |
7 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Comité Olímpico Ruso
|
0 |
19 |
19 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Dinamarca
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nigeria
|
0 |
7 |
10 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Dinamarca
|
0 |
14 |
12 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Comité Olímpico Ruso
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nigeria
|
0 |
8 |
10 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
04:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Estados Unidos
|
0 |
9 |
17 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Alemania
|
0 |
13 |
8 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Alemania
|
0 |
14 |
13 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Estados Unidos
|
0 |
11 |
3 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Japón
|
0 |
14 |
16 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Alemania
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Estados Unidos
|
0 |
10 |
16 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Indonesia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Canadá
|
0 |
12 |
11 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Corea del Sur
|
0 |
22 |
15 |
Malasia
Ganador
|
2 |
24 |
21 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Corea del Sur
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Canadá
|
0 |
14 |
8 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Indonesia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Malasia
|
0 |
16 |
19 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Indonesia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
19 |
21 |
Corea del Sur
|
1 |
12 |
21 |
18 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Malasia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Canadá
|
0 |
15 |
13 |
Cuartos
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
03:35
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
INA
|
0 |
14 |
17 |
Malasia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
04:25
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
12 |
21 |
21 |
Dinamarca
|
1 |
21 |
14 |
19 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
05:15
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China Taipei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Japón
|
0 |
16 |
19 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
04:25
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Japón
|
1 |
14 |
21 |
9 |
Indonesia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
16 |
21 |
Semifinales
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
12:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Malasia
|
0 |
22 |
13 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
24 |
21 |
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
11:15
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China Taipei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Indonesia
|
0 |
11 |
10 |
3º-4º Puesto
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
12:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Indonesia
|
1 |
21 |
17 |
14 |
Malasia
Ganador
|
2 |
17 |
21 |
21 |
Final
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
13:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China Taipei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
China
|
0 |
18 |
12 |
Bádminton
Femenino
Femenino
1ª Ronda
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chen Yufei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Doha Hany
|
0 |
5 |
3 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Neslihan Yigit
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Doha Hany
|
0 |
5 |
5 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
05:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chen Yufei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Neslihan Yigit
|
0 |
14 |
9 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
An Se-young
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Clara Azurmendi
|
0 |
13 |
8 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Dorcas Ajoke
|
0 |
10 |
2 |
Clara Azurmendi
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
An Se-young
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Dorcas Ajoke
|
0 |
3 |
6 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
02:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Busanan Ongbamrungphan
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Daniela Macías
|
0 |
4 |
9 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kristin Kuuba
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Daniela Macías
|
0 |
19 |
13 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Busanan Ongbamrungphan
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Kristin Kuuba
|
0 |
16 |
12 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Nozomi Okuhara
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Yvonne Li
|
0 |
17 |
4 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Evgeniya Kosetskaya
Ganador
|
2 |
22 |
21 |
Yvonne Li
|
0 |
20 |
14 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
03:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Nozomi Okuhara
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Evgeniya Kosetskaya
|
0 |
6 |
16 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Michele Li
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nikté Sotomayor
|
0 |
8 |
9 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Martina Repiská
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nikté Sotomayor
|
0 |
19 |
12 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
04:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Michele Li
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Martina Repiská
|
0 |
18 |
16 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
He Bingjiao
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Fathimath Abdul Razzaq
|
0 |
6 |
3 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Sorayya Aghaei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Fathimath Abdul Razzaq
|
0 |
14 |
7 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
04:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
He Bingjiao
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Sorayya Aghaei
|
0 |
11 |
3 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Beiwen Zhang
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Marija Ulitina
|
0 |
12 |
7 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Fabiana Silva
|
0 |
14 |
20 |
Marija Ulitina
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
22 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
03:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Beiwen Zhang
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Fabiana Silva
|
0 |
9 |
10 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Mia Blichfeldt
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Chen Hsuan-yu
|
0 |
7 |
14 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Linda Zetchiri
|
1 |
16 |
22 |
8 |
Chen Hsuan-yu
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
02:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Mia Blichfeldt
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Linda Zetchiri
|
0 |
10 |
17 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Pusarla Sindhu
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Ksenia Polikarpova
|
0 |
7 |
10 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Cheung Ngan Yi
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
15 |
21 |
Ksenia Polikarpova
|
1 |
12 |
21 |
16 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
04:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Pusarla Sindhu
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Cheung Ngan Yi
|
0 |
9 |
16 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
13:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kim Ga-eun
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Haramara Gaitan
|
0 |
14 |
9 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Yeo Jia Min
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Haramara Gaitan
|
0 |
7 |
10 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kim Ga-eun
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Yeo Jia Min
|
0 |
13 |
14 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
02:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Akane Yamaguchi
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Mahoor Shahzad
|
0 |
3 |
8 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kirsty Gilmour
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Mahoor Shahzad
|
0 |
14 |
14 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Akane Yamaguchi
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Kirsty Gilmour
|
0 |
9 |
18 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Gregoria Mariska
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Thet Htar Thuzar
|
0 |
11 |
8 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Lianne Tan
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Thet Htar Thuzar
|
0 |
6 |
8 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
02:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Gregoria Mariska
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Lianne Tan
|
0 |
11 |
17 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Ratchanok Intanon
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Laura Sarosi
|
0 |
5 |
10 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Soniia Cheah
|
- |
Laura Sarosi
|
- |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
04:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Ratchanok Intanon
Ganador
|
2 |
19 |
21 |
21 |
Soniia Cheah
|
1 |
21 |
18 |
10 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Qi Xuefei
|
0 |
11 |
11 |
Nguyen Thùy Linh
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
06:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Tai Tzu-ying
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Sabrina Jaquet
|
0 |
7 |
13 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
03:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Qi Xuefei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Sabrina Jaquet
|
0 |
10 |
14 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Tai Tzu-ying
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Nguyen Thùy Linh
|
0 |
16 |
16 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Tai Tzu-ying
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Qi Xuefei
|
0 |
10 |
13 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
02:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Nguyen Thùy Linh
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Sabrina Jaquet
|
0 |
8 |
17 |
2ª Ronda
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
02:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
An Se-young
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Busanan Ongbamrungphan
|
0 |
15 |
15 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
02:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Nozomi Okuhara
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Michele Li
|
0 |
8 |
7 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
He Bingjiao
|
0 |
14 |
9 |
Beiwen Zhang
Ganador
|
1 |
21 |
7 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
02:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Mia Blichfeldt
|
0 |
15 |
13 |
Pusarla Sindhu
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
05:15
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kim Ga-eun
|
0 |
17 |
18 |
Akane Yamaguchi
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Gregoria Mariska
|
0 |
12 |
19 |
Ratchanok Intanon
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Cuartos
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
02:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chen Yufei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
An Se-young
|
0 |
18 |
19 |
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Nozomi Okuhara
|
1 |
21 |
13 |
14 |
He Bingjiao
Ganador
|
2 |
13 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
09:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Pusarla Sindhu
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
22 |
Akane Yamaguchi
|
0 |
13 |
20 |
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
10:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Ratchanok Intanon
|
1 |
21 |
18 |
18 |
Tai Tzu-ying
Ganador
|
2 |
14 |
21 |
21 |
Semifinales
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
14:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Pusarla Sindhu
|
0 |
18 |
12 |
Tai Tzu-ying
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
12:45
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Chen Yufei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
13 |
21 |
He Bingjiao
|
1 |
16 |
21 |
12 |
3º-4º Puesto
Resultado
domingo, 1 ago 2021
13:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
He Bingjiao
|
0 |
13 |
15 |
Pusarla Sindhu
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Final
Resultado
domingo, 1 ago 2021
14:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Chen Yufei
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
19 |
21 |
Tai Tzu-ying
|
1 |
18 |
21 |
18 |
Bádminton
Femenino
Femenino
1ª Ronda
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Greysia Polii
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Chow Mei Kuan
|
0 |
14 |
17 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
13:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Yuki Fukushima
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Chloe Birch
|
0 |
13 |
14 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Greysia Polii
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Chloe Birch
|
0 |
11 |
13 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Yuki Fukushima
Ganador
|
2 |
17 |
21 |
21 |
Chow Mei Kuan
|
1 |
21 |
15 |
8 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Yuki Fukushima
|
1 |
22 |
21 |
8 |
Greysia Polii
Ganador
|
2 |
24 |
13 |
21 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chow Mei Kuan
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Chloe Birch
|
0 |
19 |
16 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Mayu Matsumoto
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Doha Hany
|
0 |
7 |
3 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Selena Piek
Ganador
|
2 |
16 |
21 |
21 |
Rachel Honderich
|
1 |
21 |
14 |
15 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Mayu Matsumoto
Ganador
|
2 |
14 |
21 |
21 |
Rachel Honderich
|
1 |
21 |
19 |
18 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Selena Piek
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Doha Hany
|
0 |
6 |
10 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Mayu Matsumoto
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Selena Piek
|
0 |
14 |
12 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Rachel Honderich
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Doha Hany
|
0 |
5 |
6 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
04:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Du Yue
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Maiken Fruergaard
|
0 |
13 |
15 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Lee So-hee
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Setyana Mapasa
|
0 |
9 |
6 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Lee So-hee
|
1 |
21 |
19 |
20 |
Maiken Fruergaard
Ganador
|
2 |
19 |
21 |
22 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Du Yue
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Setyana Mapasa
|
0 |
9 |
12 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Maiken Fruergaard
|
1 |
19 |
21 |
12 |
Setyana Mapasa
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
13 |
21 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
13:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Lee So-hee
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Du Yue
|
0 |
19 |
12 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
04:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chen Qingchen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Jongkolphan Kititharakul
|
0 |
6 |
10 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
04:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Kim So-yeong
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
Gabriela Stoeva
|
1 |
23 |
12 |
21 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kim So-yeong
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
24 |
Jongkolphan Kititharakul
|
0 |
19 |
22 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Chen Qingchen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Gabriela Stoeva
|
0 |
18 |
15 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Chen Qingchen
Ganador
|
2 |
19 |
21 |
21 |
Kim So-yeong
|
1 |
21 |
16 |
14 |
Resultado
martes, 27 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Gabriela Stoeva
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
16 |
21 |
Jongkolphan Kititharakul
|
1 |
11 |
21 |
17 |
Cuartos
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
10:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Greysia Polii
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
Du Yue
|
1 |
15 |
22 |
17 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
11:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Lee So-hee
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Selena Piek
|
0 |
8 |
17 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
10:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Kim So-yeong
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
14 |
28 |
Mayu Matsumoto
|
1 |
14 |
21 |
26 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
11:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Yuki Fukushima
|
1 |
21 |
10 |
10 |
Chen Qingchen
Ganador
|
2 |
18 |
21 |
21 |
Semifinales
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
02:50
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Greysia Polii
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Lee So-hee
|
0 |
19 |
17 |
Resultado
sábado, 31 jul 2021
04:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Kim So-yeong
|
0 |
15 |
11 |
Chen Qingchen
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
3º-4º Puesto
Resultado
lunes, 2 ago 2021
06:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Lee So-hee
|
0 |
10 |
17 |
Kim So-yeong
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Final
Resultado
lunes, 2 ago 2021
06:50
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Greysia Polii
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Chen Qingchen
|
0 |
19 |
15 |
Bádminton
Mixto
Mixto
1ª Ronda
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
03:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
CHN
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Egipto
|
0 |
5 |
10 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
03:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Corea del Sur
Ganador
|
2 |
16 |
21 |
21 |
Países Bajos
|
1 |
21 |
15 |
11 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
11:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Corea del Sur
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Egipto
|
0 |
7 |
3 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
CHN
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
22 |
Países Bajos
|
0 |
15 |
20 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Países Bajos
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Egipto
|
0 |
9 |
4 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
05:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
CHN
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Corea del Sur
|
0 |
14 |
17 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
02:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Reino Unido
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Francia
|
0 |
18 |
17 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
THA
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Canadá
|
0 |
13 |
6 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
THA
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Francia
|
0 |
9 |
15 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Reino Unido
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Canadá
|
0 |
13 |
19 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
THA
|
0 |
12 |
19 |
Reino Unido
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Francia
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Canadá
|
0 |
12 |
14 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
20 |
21 |
21 |
Canadá
|
1 |
22 |
11 |
15 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
04:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Indonesia
Ganador
|
2 |
20 |
21 |
21 |
Australia
|
1 |
22 |
17 |
13 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Indonesia
Ganador
|
2 |
24 |
21 |
Canadá
|
0 |
22 |
19 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Australia
|
0 |
7 |
15 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
03:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Indonesia
|
0 |
13 |
10 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
06:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Canadá
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Australia
|
0 |
6 |
14 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
05:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
24 |
21 |
Alemania
|
0 |
22 |
17 |
Resultado
sábado, 24 jul 2021
12:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Malasia
|
1 |
18 |
21 |
16 |
Hong Kong
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
10 |
21 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
04:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Malasia
|
0 |
12 |
15 |
Alemania
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
domingo, 25 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Hong Kong
|
0 |
12 |
18 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
05:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Hong Kong
Ganador
|
2 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
Alemania
|
1 |
20 |
22 |
16 |
Resultado
lunes, 26 jul 2021
11:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Malasia
|
0 |
13 |
19 |
Cuartos
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
03:35
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
CHN
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Indonesia
|
0 |
17 |
15 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
04:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Reino Unido
|
0 |
13 |
18 |
Hong Kong
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
04:40
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
THA
|
1 |
21 |
16 |
14 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
15 |
21 |
21 |
Resultado
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
05:20
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Corea del Sur
|
0 |
9 |
16 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Semifinales
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
03:35
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
CHN
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
Hong Kong
|
0 |
16 |
12 |
Resultado
jueves, 29 jul 2021
02:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Japón
|
1 |
23 |
15 |
14 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
3º-4º Puesto
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
08:30
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Hong Kong
|
0 |
17 |
21 |
Japón
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
23 |
Final
Resultado
viernes, 30 jul 2021
10:00
|
Nombre |
Sets |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
CHN
|
1 |
17 |
21 |
19 |
China
Ganador
|
2 |
21 |
17 |
21 |