Copa Davis

copa davis

jugadores

Primera ronda

Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E01_01 -
E02_02 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E01_03 -
E02_04 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E01_05 -
E02_06 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E01_07 -
E02_08 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E01_09 -
E02_10 -

Serie 0-0

Resultado del partido

V-06/03 12:00 CET

RUS Evgeny Donskoy 6 3 2 6
DEN Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 7
Resultado del partido

V-06/03 15:00 CET

RUS Andrey Kuznetsov 6 6 7
DEN Martin Pedersen 1 4 5
Resultado del partido

S-07/03 10:00 CET

RUS Konstantin Kravchuk # Andrey Rublev 6 3 6 6
DEN Thomas Kromann # Frederik Nielsen 1 6 3 4
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 09:00 CET

RUS Andrey Kuznetsov 7 6 6
DEN Frederik Nielsen 5 3 2
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 12:00 CET

RUS Andrey Rublev 6 6
DEN Martin Pedersen 4 3

Serie 4-1 para Rusia

Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E05_01 -
E06_02 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E05_03 -
E06_04 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E05_05 -
E06_06 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E05_07 -
E06_08 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E05_09 -
E06_10 -

Serie 0-0 para Rusia

Resultado del partido

V-06/03 14:30 CET

SWE Elias Ymer 6 6 3 2 6
AUT Jurgen Melzer 4 3 6 6 3
Resultado del partido

V-06/03 17:30 CET

SWE Christian Lindell 3 4 2
AUT Andreas Haider-Maurer 6 6 6
Resultado del partido

S-07/03 14:00 CET

SWE Johan Brunstrom # Robert Lindstedt 6 7 6
AUT Jurgen Melzer # Alexander Peya 4 6 3
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 13:00 CET

SWE Elias Ymer 4 6 3
AUT Andreas Haider-Maurer 6 7 6
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 13:00 CET

SWE Christian Lindell 1 1 3
AUT Jurgen Melzer 6 6 6

Serie 3-2 para Austria

Resultado del partido

V-06/03 15:00 CET

SVK Martin Klizan 7 6 6
SLO Grega Zemlja 5 3 4
Resultado del partido

V-06/03 18:00 CET

SVK Norbert Gombos 6 6 7
SLO Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 4 6
Resultado del partido

S-07/03 15:30 CET

SVK Martin Klizan # Igor Zelenay 6 6 6
SLO Tom Kocevar-Desman # Grega Zemlja 3 4 4
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 12:00 CET

SVK Martin Klizan 6 7
SLO Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 15:00 CET

SVK Lukas Lacko 6 6
SLO Mike Urbanija 3 2

Serie 5-0 para Eslovaquia

Resultado del partido

V-06/03 12:00 CET

ROU Adrian Ungur 7 6 6
ISR Bar Tzuf Botzer 5 3 0
Resultado del partido

V-06/03 15:00 CET

ROU Marius Copil 6 7 6 6
ISR Dudi Sela 7 6 4 2
Resultado del partido

S-07/03 14:00 CET

ROU Florin Mergea # Horia Tecau 6 6 6
ISR Bar Tzuf Botzer # Edan Leshem 3 4 4
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 12:00 CET

ROU Adrian Ungur 6 6
ISR Edan Leshem 4 2
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 15:00 CET

ROU Marius Copil 7 6
ISR Bar Tzuf Botzer 6 3

Serie 5-0 para Rumania

Resultado del partido

V-06/03 16:00 CET

POL Lukasz Kubot 2 4 3
LTU Ricardas Berankis 6 6 6
Resultado del partido

V-06/03 19:00 CET

POL Jerzy Janowicz 7 6 6
LTU Laurynas Grigelis 6 3 3
Resultado del partido

S-07/03 14:00 CET

POL Lukasz Kubot # Marcin Matkowski 6 6 7
LTU Ricardas Berankis # Laurynas Grigelis 4 4 6
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 14:00 CET

POL Jerzy Janowicz 6 6 6
LTU Ricardas Berankis 3 4 2
Resultado del partido

D-08/03 15:00 CET

POL Kamil Majchrzak 4 3
LTU Laurynas Grigelis 6 6

Serie 2-3 para Polonia

Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E15_01 -
E16_02 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E15_03 -
E16_04 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E15_05 -
E16_06 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E15_07 -
E16_08 -
Resultado del partido

L-11/01 12:05 CET

E15_09 -
E16_10 -

Serie 0-0 para Polonia

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.