Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | S 12:30 | PSV |
Sparta de Rotterdam | S 14:45 | Fortuna Sittard |
Go Ahead | S 16:00 | Excelsior |
Waalwijk | S 16:00 | Heerenveen |
AZ Alkmaar | S 17:00 | Vitesse |
Zwolle | D 07:15 | Ajax |
Twente | D 09:30 | Heracles |
Feyenoord | D 09:30 | Utrecht |
Almere City FC | D 11:45 | Volendam |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vitesse | M 13:45 | Sparta de Rotterdam |
Excelsior | M 15:00 | PSV |
Fortuna Sittard | M 16:00 | NEC Nijmegen |
Heracles | X 13:45 | AZ Alkmaar |
Utrecht | X 15:00 | Zwolle |
Heerenveen | X 16:00 | Twente |
Volendam | J 13:45 | Feyenoord |
Waalwijk | J 15:00 | Almere City FC |
Ajax | J 16:00 | Go Ahead |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sparta de Rotterdam | S 11:30 | Heracles |
PSV | S 13:45 | AZ Alkmaar |
Zwolle | S 15:00 | Excelsior |
Twente | S 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard |
Vitesse | D 06:15 | NEC Nijmegen |
Feyenoord | D 08:30 | Ajax |
Go Ahead | D 08:30 | Almere City FC |
Volendam | D 10:45 | Waalwijk |
Heerenveen | D 14:00 | Utrecht |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Excelsior | V 14:00 | Volendam |
PSV | S 10:30 | Vitesse |
AZ Alkmaar | S 12:45 | Waalwijk |
Almere City FC | S 15:00 | Sparta de Rotterdam |
Heracles | D 06:15 | Heerenveen |
Fortuna Sittard | D 08:30 | Feyenoord |
Utrecht | D 08:30 | Go Ahead |
Ajax | D 10:45 | Twente |
NEC Nijmegen | D 14:00 | Zwolle |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Twente | X 12:45 | Almere City FC |
Ajax | X 15:00 | Excelsior |
Heerenveen | J 12:45 | PSV |
Go Ahead | J 15:00 | Feyenoord |
NEC Nijmegen | D 06:15 | AZ Alkmaar |
Zwolle | D 06:15 | Heracles |
Waalwijk | D 08:30 | Utrecht |
Sparta de Rotterdam | D 08:30 | Volendam |
Vitesse | D 10:45 | Fortuna Sittard |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Fortuna Sittard | V 14:00 | Go Ahead |
Almere City FC | V 14:00 | Heerenveen |
PSV | D 06:15 | Sparta de Rotterdam |
Heracles | D 06:15 | Waalwijk |
Utrecht | D 08:30 | Vitesse |
Volendam | D 08:30 | Ajax |
AZ Alkmaar | D 10:45 | Twente |
Feyenoord | D 14:00 | Zwolle |
Excelsior | L 14:00 | NEC Nijmegen |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Utrecht | D 10:45 | Sparta de Rotterdam |
Go Ahead | D 10:45 | AZ Alkmaar |
Heerenveen | D 10:45 | Vitesse |
NEC Nijmegen | D 10:45 | Feyenoord |
Twente | D 10:45 | Volendam |
Ajax | D 10:45 | Almere City FC |
Waalwijk | D 10:45 | Zwolle |
Excelsior | D 10:45 | Heracles |
Fortuna Sittard | D 10:45 | PSV |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
PSV | D 08:30 | Waalwijk |
Almere City FC | D 08:30 | NEC Nijmegen |
Heracles | D 08:30 | Fortuna Sittard |
Sparta de Rotterdam | D 08:30 | Heerenveen |
Vitesse | D 08:30 | Ajax |
AZ Alkmaar | D 08:30 | Utrecht |
Zwolle | D 08:30 | Twente |
Feyenoord | D 08:30 | Excelsior |
Volendam | D 08:30 | Go Ahead |