ATP Atlanta

FINALIZADOS
Aslan Karatsev
6 6
Billy Harris
2 2
FINALIZADOS
Arthur Rinderknech
6 6
JJ Wolf
3 2
FINALIZADOS
Miomir Kecmanovic
4 4
Adam Walton
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Brandon Nakashima
2 4
Mackenzie McDonald
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Mattia Bellucci
1 6 3
Aleksandar Vukic
6 4 1
FINALIZADOS
Harold Mayot
7 6
Borna Coric
6 3

ATP Kitzbühel

FINALIZADOS
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
6 5 6
Hamad Medjedovic
4 7 3
FINALIZADOS
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2 6 6
Federico Coria
6 3 0
FINALIZADOS
Hugo Gaston
6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier
4 7 4
FINALIZADOS
Sebastian Ofner
4 6 6
Lukas Neumayer
6 4 7
FINALIZADOS
Marton Fucsovics
6 2 3
Roberto Carballes Baena
4 6 6
FINALIZADOS
Matteo Berrettini
7 7
Pavel Kotov
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Thiago Agustin Tirante
6 6
Dominic Thiem
2 4

ATP Umag

FINALIZADOS
Luca Van Assche
4 3
Fabio Fognini
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Andrey Rublev
6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
4 5
FINALIZADOS
Fabian Marozsan
6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2 6
FINALIZADOS
Luciano Darderi
6 6
Duje Ajdukovic
1 4

WTA 125 Iasi

FINALIZADOS
Selena Janicijevic
6 7
Miriam Bulgaru
2 6
FINALIZADOS
Chloe Paquet
6 7
Simona Waltert
1 5
FINALIZADOS
Marina Bassols Ribera
5 4
Anna Bondar
7 6
FINALIZADOS
Olga Danilovic
6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni
1 1
FINALIZADOS
Elina Avanesyan
6 5 6
Petra Martic
2 7 4
FINALIZADOS
Lea Boskovic
6 6
Varvara Lepchenko
3 4
FINALIZADOS
Mirra Andreeva
6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1 3
FINALIZADOS
Elena-Gabriela Ruse
4 7 2
Jaqueline Cristian
6 6 6

WTA Varsovia

FINALIZADOS
Gina Feistel
6 5 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2 7 4
FINALIZADOS
Audrey Albie
6 0 2
Urszula Radwanska
2 6 6
FINALIZADOS
Natalija Stevanovic
3 2
Destanee Aiava
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Nina Stojanovic
4 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova
6 4 3
FINALIZADOS
Weronika Falkowska
4 2
Carole Monnet
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Martyna Kubka
6 6 6
Zarina Diyas
3 7 7
FINALIZADOS
Isabella Shinikova
6 6
Alexandra Eala
2 4
FINALIZADOS
Darja Semenistaja
7
Katarzyna Kawa
6
FINALIZADOS
Maja Chwalinska
3 7 6
Celine Naef
6 5 1
FINALIZADOS
Leonie Kung
6 2 6
Weronika Ewald
4 6 2

WTA Praga

FINALIZADOS
Magda Linette
6 6
Rebeka Masarova
3 4
FINALIZADOS
Elsa Jacquemot
5 6 2
Anhelina Kalinina
7 3 6
FINALIZADOS
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1 2
Oksana Selekhmeteva
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Magdalena Frech
6 6 2
Dominika Salkova
4 7 2
FINALIZADOS
Jana Fett
3 4
Viktoriya Tomova
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Laura Samsonova
1 7 6
Katerina Siniakova
6 5 3
FINALIZADOS
Ena Shibahara
2 5
Ella Seidel
6 7
FINALIZADOS
Linda Noskova
6 2
Eva Lys
2 1

ADN RadioConcierto Radio
NewslettersRegístrateAPP
españaESPAÑAchileCHILEcolombiaCOLOMBIAusaUSAméxicoMÉXICOusa latinoUSA LATINOaméricaAMÉRICA

RESULTADOS

Últimos videos

Universidad Católica

Puma

Colo Colo

Universidad de Chile

Torneo Nacional

la roja

Chilenos por el mundo

Tenis

Más Deporte

Actualidad

Gráficos

Fútbol Internacional

Real Madrid